The Times Herald-Record acknowledges all the readers who had belletrist to the editor printed in 2002.
Image Source: netdna-ssl.com
A
Ian Abale, 10th grade, New York Military Academy
Erika Abraham, Cornwall
Archie J. Ackerley Sr., Claryville
Joyce Adamee, Livingston Manor
Bob Adams, Boondocks of Crawford
Terence Adamse, Livingston Manor High School
Scott Adler, New Windsor
Mildred E. Agor, Ellenville
J. Donovan Aitchison, Goshen
Jeff Akins, Highland
Beverly Akmens, Montgomery
Robert Albino, New Hampton
David C. Albrecht, New Windsor
James Alfano, Monroe
Elizabeth Ali, Monticello
Robert C. Alicky, Newburgh
Jim Allen, Middletown
Marie Allen, Pine Bush
Robert M. Allen, Chester
Yvonne Allenson, New Paltz
Suzanne Allison, Monroe
Anthony Alongi, Newburgh
Kevin Van Amburgh, Newburgh
E. Amthor, Woodbourne
Sally Amthor, Woodbourne
Roseanne Anastasia, Monroe
Sammie Anderman, Mountaindale
Brad Anderson, Marlboro Elementary School, Marlboro
Jennifer Anderson, Valley Central Middle School, eighth grade, Montgomery
Roy P. Anderson, Kingston
Donald V. Andrews, ambassador of schools
Frank Angelo, Hamlet of Wallkill
Harold Anglemyer, Middletown
Jay Anthony, Pine Bush
John 'Jay' Anthony, Scotchtown
Elsa Figueroa App, City of Newburgh
Joan Applegate, Sparrowbush
John Arbo, Warwick
Dennis Arluck, Pine Bush
Debbie Armstrong, Fort Montgomery
Ernst Arnold, New Brunswick
Johann Christoph Arnold, arch pastor, Bruderhoff communities, Rifton
R. Noel Arnold, Washingtonville
Shannondoah Rose Arnold, Walden
Michael Aronowitz, Highland Mills
Marsha Aronson, Walden
Rose Marie Arrotta, Newburgh
Paul Arteta, president, Orange Canton Agent Sheriffs PBA
Artur Atanov, Monticello
Kathy Aten, New Windsor
JoAnn T. Atlas, wife of Lt. Gregg A. Atlas, FDNY, Howells
Adrienne Auchmoody, Marlboro
Anna Auchmoody, Newburgh
Benita L. Auge, New Windsor
Peter Vito Augello, Monroe
Lee Augustine, Wawarsing
Julie Aumick, above Burke Spanish teacher, Montgomery
B
Don Badgley, New Paltz
Terry Baecher, Monroe
Genaro L. Baez, Montgomery
Sandra Baez, Montgomery
Anthony Baglivi, Bounded 5 boilermaker, Marlboro
Christopher Bailey, Bloomingburg
Tom Bailey, Pine Bush
Tom Bailey Sr., Pine Bush
Sandy Baines, Boondocks of Newburgh
Walter Bajan, Middletown
Lynn M. Balbach, Walden
Helena Baldyga, carnality president, Cancer Awareness Coalition, New Paltz
Alex Ballan, Ellenville
Jim Balsamo, Warwick
Joe B. Banach, Millrift, Pa.
Bruce L. Bank, Monticello
Samuel T. Barash, Monroe
Carol Barbone, Goshen
Richard W. Bardet, Godeffroy
Peggy Bariletti, Boondocks of Greenville
Oneida Barish, R.N., Monticello
Kathy Barnard, Bloomingburg
Catherine Barnett, Goshen
Richard D. Barnhart, Hamlet of Wallkill
Kevin Barrett, member, Newburgh School District; president, New York Accompaniment Association of Small City School Districts
George E. Barthel Jr., Napanoch
George E. Barthel Jr., Pleasant Valley
Antoinette Barton, Bloomingburg
Christopher Basso, Slate Hill
Roseann Batchelor, Newburgh
Ruth Bates, Goshen
Eileen Baul, Rosendale
Debra Baylee, Harriman
Josephine Bayne, Middletown
Joe Bayno, Goshen
Al Beairsto, Middletown
Eva Beals, Tuxedo
Louis Becker, Monroe
Thomas Behrendt, Middletown
Steve Beinart, New Paltz
Frank Bell, Port Jervis
Jean Bell, Port Jervis
Ernest C. Bello Jr., Newburgh
John Bellucci, Marlboro
Horace Belton, Middletown
Melissa Benefield, Middletown
Bob Bennett, Marlboro
Lorraine Bennett, Cornwall
Lynn Bennett, Newburgh
Patricia Bennett, Monroe
Richard Bennett, Warwick
Daniel Berg, convention professor, Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute, Troy
Erick L. Berg, Monticello
Honey Bernstein, supervisor, Boondocks of Goshen
S. Bertorelli, Livingston Manor
Kenneth Berwecky, Kerhonkson
Elaine J. Bevier, Newburgh
Vincent Biagini, Washingtonville
Claudine R. Bialousz, Brunswick, Ga.
Nicole Bianco, Cornwall
Christopher Bingham, Snohomish, Wash.
William C. Binnie, Middletown
Edith Birch, New Windsor
Joy Ann Bird, Greenville
Gary Bischoff, Ulster Canton legislator, Commune 3
Denise Collettte Bishop, Newburgh
Donald D. Blach, Middletown
Sally Black, Walden
Cynthia Blaney, Middletown
Tom Blaney, Warwick
Lori Blank, Mount Marion
Helen Blas, Goshen
John Blauvelt, Ellenville
Tom Blon, Middletown
Doug Bloomfield, Goshen
Pat Bodnar, advising lath member, Fight Crime: Invest in Kids New York
Steve and Martha Bogart, Goshen
C. Bogue, Coleman, S.D.
Crystal Bogue, Oklahoma City, Okla.
Charles J. Bohan, supervisor, Boondocks of Blooming Grove
Pete Boland, Rock Tavern
Timothy Bolen, Monroe-Woodbury High School
William H. Bollenbach, Monroe
Rosario Bologna, Newburgh
Tony Bonagura, Gardiner
Joe Bonelli, Blooming Grove
Clint Bonnett, Blooming Grove
Barbara F. Booth, Middletown
James Booth, Highland Mills
Faygle Borchardt, Brooklyn
Simon Borg, Newburgh
Gerard Boss Jr., Goshen
Ann Botshon, Pine Bush
Patrick Boughal, Monticello
Andrew Boyer, Eldred
Diana Boyer, Pine Bush
Mary Boylan, Pine Bush
Karen and Tim Bozydaj, Milton
Norman Brahm, Highland Falls
Melissa Brajczewski, Highland Mills
Tech. Sgt. Kathleen McKee-Braswell, Napanoch
Larry Braun, Gardiner
Mike Breitenfeld, Middletown
Howard Brenner, Sugar Loaf
Dennis Bresnahan, Cottekill
Adele Brewer, Middletown
Otti A. Brewer, Middletown
Rev. James R. Bridges, minister, Unitarian Universalist Society of Orange County
Jim Bridges, Washingtonville
Tom Briggs, Port Jervis
Mary C. Brignoni, Cornwall-on-Hudson
Terri Brink, Monroe
Paul Brite, applicant for Newburgh boondocks judge
David Brollier, Huguenot
Jean Brooks, Middletown
David Brown, Newburgh
David J. Brown, Washingtonville
Gean Brown, Monroe
Johannah Brown, Middletown
Kathy Browne, Boondocks of Walkill
James Browning, Montague, N.J.
Robert Brownsell III, Walden
Ron Bruce, Middletown
Elmer Brunsman, Montgomery
Thomas Brusca, Goshen
Thomas M. Brush, president, New Paltz Rescue Squad
Lloyd Buchalter, Hamlet of Wallkill
Loretta Buchanan, Matamoras, Pa.
Rich Budway, Scotchtown
John Bullock, Loch Sheldrake
Ralph L. Bullock, Salisbury Mills
Johnny Bumphus, White Lake
Lauren H. Bunch, Cochecton
Carol Burke, Monroe
Daniel J. Burke, Monroe
John P. Burke, Central Valley
Lawrence Burke, Roslyn
Mary Ann Burke, Smallwood
Anne Burley, Fort Montgomery
Tom and Anne Burley, Fort Montgomery
Lynn Burman, Boondocks of Wallkill
Carie Burnett, Port Jervis
Johnny Burnphus, White Lake
George Burrow, Pine Bush
Thomas R. Burrow Jr., Glen Spey
Joel F. Burton, Greenwood Lake
John Butkus, Milton
Charles Byrne, Newburgh
James P. Byrne, Monroe
C
Nicolina Cabezal, Middletown
Denise Cahir, Monroe
Maria L. Caiazza, Harriman
Mike Caifa, Hamlet of Wallkill
Noreen Calderin, New Windsor
Roberto Calderin, Orange Canton Animal Rights Commission
Assemblywoman Nancy Calhoun, R-C, Blooming Grove
Ralph Calkin, Cochecton
Robert Calotta, Highland Falls
Kevin R. Camasi, Newburgh
Colleen Campbell, Central Valley
George D. Campbell III, chair, Boondocks of New Paltz Badge Commission
Jennifer Candela, Wurtsboro
John Candito, Highland Mills
Dawn Canevari, Warwick
Irwin Cantor, Wallkill
Rosemary Capozella, Middletown
Vanni Cappelli, Poughkeepsie
Anthony Capuano, treasurer, Knights of Columbus, Delaware Valley Lath No. 4478, Callicoon
Lora Carlew, Montgomery
Rev. John Carmichael, Church of Scientology of New York, New York City
Kenneth Carmichael, Circleville
Diane Carol, Boondocks of Wallkill
Patrick J. Carolan, Hamlet of Wallkill
Kevin J. Carroll, Monroe
Dr. Paul Carroll, New Paltz
Thomas J. Carton, president, Fraternal Order of Police, Lodge 957, Monroe
Robert R. Case, Port Jervis
David Caspi, Flushing
Bruce Cathy, Middletown
Henry Cavanagh, Kingston
Anthony P. Cellini, supervisor, Boondocks of Thompson
Howard T. Cerillo, Pine Bush
Tina Cerillo, Pine Bush
Patricia Chaffee, Newburgh
Shirley Chalet, Woodbourne
Myrna Charry, Rock Hill
David Chase, New York City
Laurie Cherry, Campbell Hall
John E. Chiaradia, New Paltz
Lisbet Chiriboga, Islip
RoseMarie Chivattoni, Newburgh
Bob Chorush, Seattle, Wash.
J.B. and Antoinette Christifulli, Marlboro
Jo Galante Cicale, Saugerties
Feigue Cieplinski, Middletown
William Cieplinski, president, Jewish Federation of Orange County, Middletown
Dr. William Cieplinski, Goshen
Angela Cincis, 10th grade, New York Military Academy
Charles Cino, Pine Bush
Lynn A. Cione, Village of Goshen
Kerry Clair, Otisville
Richard Clarino, Newburh
Josephine M. Clark, Middletown
Stephanie Clark, Rock Hill
Claus M. Claussen, Washingtonville
Claude Clayton, Monroe
Kathy Cleary, Coos Bay, Ore.
Susan Cleaver, Goshen
Carol Cleveland, Middletown
Hillary Clinton, U.S. senator
Elisabeth A. Clock, New Paltz
Savi Clough, Newburgh
Linda M. Co, Middletown
Stephen S. Cobb, Tuxedo Park
Gary Cochrane, Cochecton
Susan L. Cockburn, Boondocks of Montgomery
Fred Cocks, Monroe
Charles Cohen, Woodbourne
Dr. David W. Cohen, president, Medical Society, Canton of Orange, Newburgh
Cindy B. Coker, Wurtsboro
Mike Colacicco, Fort Montgomery
Joseph Colacurcio, Liberty
David S. Cole, councilman, Boondocks of Wawayanda
Noreen Colletti, Wallkill
Eugene Collins, Chester
George and Judie Collins, Mountaindale
Joan Collins, Woodridge
John C. Collins, Monroe
Kayla Collins, Monroe
Frank G. Colone, president, Newburgh Teachers' Association, Newburgh
Curt Colopy, New Paltz
D.A. Colotti, New Windsor
Frank Compitello, Warwick
Lenny Conn, Marlboro
Susan Conner, Newburgh
Denise Connolly, White Lake
Michael A. Connors, E.A. ABA, NYS director, National Society of Accountants, Poughkeepsie
Nancy Connors, New Paltz
Iris Conques, Monroe
William Conroy, Middletown
Bill Consiglio, Highland
Dorothy R. Constable, Middletown
Nick Constantino Jr., Middletown
Louis Contini, Rock Tavern
John Conway, Sullivan Canton historian
Molly Cook, Montgomery Elementary School, Montgomery
Don Cooper, Hudson Falls
Nancy Copley, Accord
Carolyn M. Coppola, Boondocks of Newburgh
Lawrence Corkey, Rock Hill
Robert K. Corliss, accessory ambassador for bent justice, National Alliance for the Mentally Ill-New York State, Albany
Charles Corr, Newburgh
Michael Corrado, City of Newburgh
Richard Cortell, New Windsor
Diane Cosh, Unionville
Michael J. Cox, Boondocks of Marbletown
Anthony V. Cracolici, admirable knight, Knights of Columbus Lath No. 444, Newburgh
Warren Craig, Boondocks of Newburgh
Al Crawford, Boondocks of Wallkill
John M. Creagh, Warwick
Rich Crisci, Boondocks of Newburgh
Ed Crist, Highland Mills
Jay Croston, Washingtonville
Christi Crowley, Wallkill
Douglas J. Cruikshank, Pine Bush
Cindy Cruz, Newburgh
Mildred G. Cudak, Washingtonville
Ralph R. Culver, New Hampton
John Cummings, New Windsor
J.T. Cummings, New Windsor
Kathy Cunane, Newburgh
Christopher A. Cunningham, Commune — Legislator, Sullivan Canton Legislature
Douglas Cunningham, business editor, Times Herald-Record, Middletown
Joseph Curro, Bethel
Emily Curry, Goshen
Jane B. Curry, Goshen
Helen M. Curtis, Harriman
Elizabeth A. Cushing, Wurtsboro
Ron Cushing, Wurtsboro
Edward T. Custard, Chester
Edward T. Custer, Chester
D
Shane R. Daley, Village of Montgomery
John A. D'Ambrosio, Ed.D., president, The Chamber of Commerce of Orange County
Ellen Damms, Ellenville
Rocco D'Aprile, Monroe
Wendy Darwell, arch of agents for Rep. Maurice Hinchey, D-Saugerties
Wendell A. Dauch Jr., Circleville
John M. Davidowsky, Woodbourne
John E. Davis, owner, Graystone Gallery
Don DeBerardinis, Ossining
Albert G. Debold, Monroe
Leonard M. DeBuck, Pine Island
Harold R. Decker, Middletown
Marion Decker, Rock Tavern
Ross B. Decker, Port Jervis
Tricia Decker, White Sulphur Springs
Elaine Decrosta, Marlboro
Ana De Erdaide, Chester
Daniel M. De Federicis, president, Badge Benevolent Association of the New York Accompaniment Troopers Inc., Albany
Bob DeFilippo, Woodbourne
Melissa DeFranco, Middletown
Carole DeGeorge, Walden
Janeth De Graw, Milford, Pa.
Tina DeGroate, Middletown
Pat De Haan, Warwick
Jill de Jong, Middletown
Kenneth M. DeJong, Bloomingburg
Dawne Delameter, Livingston Manor
Gary Delaney, Toms River, N.J.
Larry Delarose, Washingtonville
John DeLessio, Newburgh
Mark De Lessio, Montgomery
Frank DeLuca, Boondocks of Newburgh
Betty DeMarco, Chester
Robert Demetry, Warwick
Susan deMilt, New Windsor
Trish Demshick, Newburgh Revolution Soccer Cklub, New Windsor
Butch Dener, New Paltz
Mrs. Theresa Denny, New Windsor
Susan DePasquale, Montgomery
Michael DePrimo, agent admirable knight, Knights of Columbus, Delaware Valley Lath No. 4478, Callicoon
Augie DeRosa, Goshen
Nicholas De Rosa, Newburgh
Theresa Denny, New Windsor
Martha Derry, Newburgh
Tony DeSena, commune manager, Eastern New York American Red Cross Blood Services, Albany
Carmen De Stefano, New Hampton
Jessica DeStefano, Middletown
Joseph M. DeStefano, mayor, City of Middletown
Katherine A. Dettwyler, Ph.D., accessory abettor of anthropology and nutrition, Texas A&M University
Joseph J. Devine, New Paltz
Peter J. Devito, Newburgh
Judy Diamond, Middletown
David Dibble, Loch Sheldrake
Douglas DiBlasi, Monroe
Alfred C. Di Cesare, New Windsor
Chris DiCesare, Maybrook
Sal DiDonna, Chester
Anne Marie Dietz, Cornwall
Rose DiGirolamo, Monticello
Bernard Dillion, Wallkill
Joe Dineen, agent mayor, Village of Maybrook, mayoral candidate
David Diness, Middletown
Danny and Patty Dino, Middletown
Staff Sgt. Lorrie Dinsmore, West Point
Merlinda Dionisio, Boondocks of Newburgh
Virginia DiOrio, Newburgh
Leonard M. Distel, Ellenville
Michael J. DiTullo, admiral and CEO, Mid-Hudson Pattern for Progress, Newburgh
Kim Dixon, Warwick
Joseph L. Doan, carnality president, Onteora School Board
Russell A. Dodd, Middletown
Christina Donaldson, Washingtonville
Brian T. Donnelly, Highland Mills
Robert J. Donnelly, Highland Mills
Dr. Alan B. Donovan, president, Accompaniment University of New York College at Oneonta
J.J. Donovan, Beacon
William Donovan, Newburgh
Nancy Bettcher Dooley, Lake Forest, Calif.
Lawrence J. Dorion, Wurtsboro
Glenn C. Doty, Boondocks of Montgomery
Christopher Dowdell, Goshen
Florence Downs, Warwick
John Drahos, Highland
Robert Drake, Warwick
Ross Drake, Walden
Barbara Driscoll, Middletown
Lila Driscoll, Monticello
Jen Dublin, Monroe
Carl E. DuBois, Republican applicant for Orange Canton sheriff
Marion DuBois, New Paltz
Ronald Duffy, Milton, Fla.
Tom Duffy, Wallkill
William J. Duggan, Monroe
William J. Duncan, Woodbourne
Phyllis and N. Daniel Dunitz, Middletown
Suzanne Dunleavy, Pine Bush
Bruce C. Dunn Sr., New Windsor
Jonathan Dunn, Middletown
Patrick Dunn, Highland Mills
Chris and Barbara Dursley, Newburgh
Walter Durso, Beacon
Linda Dworetzky, Goshen
E
Kathy Eastwood, New Windsor
Wiebren O. Ebbens, Middletown
John Ebert, Monroe
Scott M. Eckers, English as a additional accent teacher, Binghamton
Jim Eckerson, Middletown
Bill Edsall, Fort Montgomery
Adam Edwards, Hamlet of Wallkill
Jim Eggleton, Rock Hill
Richard C. Ehlenberg, Rosendale
Dorothy Ehlers, Florida
Daniel Eininger, Monroe
Joe Eldred, Central Valley
Marshall S. Eldridge, Middletown
Karlyn Knaust Elia, Ulster Canton historian, Saugerties
Lesa Ellanson, Boondocks of Deerpark
Mary Ellebracht, Hancock
John Elliott, Unionville
Jim Elwell, Salt Lake City, Utah
Kurt Emmerich, president, Warwick Valley School Board
Robert C. Engel Jr., Marlboro
James F. English, president, Dana Distributors Inc., Middletown
Betty Enos, Milton
Phyllis Epstein, Monroe
Peter R. Eriksen, Walden
Randy Eskenazi, Eastern Correctional Facility
Sorelle Esler, Rhinebeck
Doug Estey, president, Bear Mountain Hockey Club
D. Estrada, Montgomery
Al Etkin, accomplished column commander, Bailey-Richman Column No. 9588, Monticello
Edward R. Etting
Craig H. Evans, APR director, accessible information, The Salvation Army, Greater New York Division, New York City
Tom Evans, capt., FDNY, Monroe
Warren Everett, Vails Gate
June Evers, Chester
Rev. Dr. John Eyrrick, Montgomery
F
Robert J. Fabrizio, Warwick
Petrina Fadel, Groton
Lydia Faller, Westtown
William B. Fallon, Boondocks of Wallkill
Melanie Fanok, Newburgh
Barbara Farabaugh, Cornwall-on-Hudson
Chris Farlekas, the Times Herald-Record
James Farney, Warwick
Leslie Farney, Green Party candidate, 38th accompaniment Senate District, Warwick
Dean Farrand, Livingston Manor
Vera Farrell, Livingston Manor
Deborah Fasce, Smallwood
John Faso, affiliate of Assembly, Kinderhook
Gayle Clark Fedigan, Newburgh
Lauren Feely, Middletown
Jack Fein, Florida
Paul Feiner, Greenburgh boondocks supervisor
Bruce Feldman, New Windsor
T. Felter, Bloomingbug
Mrs. Betty M. Femiak, New Windsor
Russ Ferdico, Central Valley
Demian Fernandez, New Paltz
Joseph L. Fernandez, Monroe
Jessica Ferraiolo, Newburgh
Vincent Ferro, Milton
Jaclyn Fichera, Washingtonville
Edwin M. Field, Monticello
Jasper Field, Goshen
William Fiero, Walden
George Figueroa, Middletown
Yvette Figueroa, Goshen
George Filbert Sr., Monticello
Adam J. Filipowski, Greenwood Lake
Tinie H. Filipowski, Greenwood Lake
John Filosa, Chester
Danielle Finn, freshman, Warwick Valley High School
Dan Finneran, Brooklyn
Joe Fioramonti, Greenwood Lake
David E. Firester, Middletown
Robert N. Fischer, Republican committeeman, Newburgh
Robert W. Fisci, Wallkill
William Fish, New Windsor
John Daniel Fisher, New Windsor
Mona Fisher, West Point
Stuart Fisher, Middletown
Patrick Fitzgerald, Middletown
Jenny Flanagan, Monroe
Brian Flannery, City of Newburgh
Conrad W. Flickenschild, Walden
Kenneth J. Flinn, Newburgh
Charles E. Flynn, Walker Valley
Ruth Ann Foley, Monticello
Frank Fornario, Chester, Orange Canton legislator, 5th District
Rebecca Forstner, Walker Valley
Dominick Forte, Cornwall-on-Hudson
Maria Fortin, Clintondale
Niccole Fortunato, Thompsonville
Bob Fowler, Maybrook
Peter Fowler, M.D., FRCS president, American Orthopaedic Society for Sports Medicine, Rosemont, Ill.
Jamie Fox, New Jersey Abettor of Transportation
Vicky Fox, Warwick
Jean Fracasse, Newburgh
Cathy Frahme, Greenville
Maxella Francea, Sugar Loaf
Evelyn Franco, Monroe
Joseph L. Frangione, Hamlet of Wallkill
L. Franks, Beacon
Kenneth J. Franzblau, Nyack
Joel Freedman, chair, Accessible Education Committee of Animal Rights Advocates of Upstate New York, Canandaigua
Willa Freiband, Poughkeepsie
Harry Freier, Liberty
Ginny Frey, Slate Hill
Walter and Eleonore Frey, Warwick
Sadie Friedman, Hurley
Mrs. P. Fritz, Newburgh
Lisa Funicella, Westtown
G
Diane B. Gaffney, Newburgh
Arthur N. Gage, Pine Bush
Ida E. Gage, Pine Bush
Kay Gaines, Middletown
Sean P. Gale, City of Newburgh
Meghan Galewski, Rock Tavern
Nora Gallardo, Wallkill
Michael A. Gallie, Cuddebackville
Renee Gambino, Monroe
Chris Garcia, Port Jervis
Joseph Gardinale, Montgomery
Sarah Gardner, Highland
Peter Garlick, New Paltz
Linda Garney, Middletown
Howard Garrett, Montgomery
William H. Gates, Campbell Hall
Richard Geldard, Kerhonkson
Marta Genovese, chair, Legislative Committee for AAA New York State
Charlie Gent, Marlboro Elementary School, Marlboro
John Georges, Rochester
Kevin Geraghty, Highland Mills
Brian G. Germain, FDNY, Greenwood Lake
Aaron Gersberg, Wurtsboro
Paul W. Gery, New Windsor
Dan Getman, New Paltz
Michael Giacobbe, Central Valley
Nick Giammaria, summer associate, Environmental Advocates, Albany
Rose Gibber, Monticello
Colleen Gibboney, Middletown
Emma Gibbons, Blooming Grove
Scott D. Gibson, Middletown
John Gilbert, New Windsor
David M. Gillman, Monticello
Image Source: digitaljournal.com
Michael H. Gilman, Chester
Jim Gingrich, Eustis, Fla.
Louis J. Giovino, abettor to the president, Catholic League for Religious and Civil Rights, New York
Robert Girsch, Newburgh
Nancy Giza, Goshen
Mike Glander, Campbell Hall
Herb Glass, Bullville
Lou Glasse, Poughkeepsie
Robert Glavotsky, Rock Tavern
Jacquie Gleeson, Chester
J. Leo Glynn, Newburgh
Joseph C. Goebel, Walden
Beverly Goetschius, Middletown
Marie Gokey, New Windsor
Elise Gold, New Paltz
Erin Goldberg, Loch Sheldrake
Jerry Golden, Collinsville, MS
Del Goldsmith, Goshen
Alan Goldstein, White Sulphur Springs
Michael Goliber, Mount Hope
Vladimir Golyakhovsky, Sugar Loaf
Vladimir Golyakhovsky, Chester
Diane B. Gonzalez, Goshen
Kenneth S. Goodman, Middletown
Fran Gordon, Washingtonville
Joel D. Gordon, East Brunswick, N.J.
Paul Gordon, Pine Bush
Stephen Gordon, Washingtonville
Tom Gordon, Woodbourne
Harry Gorman, Greenville
Michelle Gorta, The Canine Sanctuary, Vails Gate
Otto Gottesman, Middletown
Roberta Gould, West Hurley
Ron Gozza, Liberty
Sandra Graff, Shawangunk
Dennis Grecco, Rosendale
Oliver Grech, Port Jervis
George Gredell, Monroe
Betty L. Green, Central Valley
Edward Greenberger, Monroe
David Greenblatt, Monroe
Louise Greene, Monroe
Nancy Greene, Woodbourne
Walter Greening, Montgomery
Jodi and Lloyd Greer, Greenfield Park
Michael T. Gregan, Middletown
Deborah Gregory, Cornwall
J. Grier, New York
James A. Griesemer, coordinator of the MBA program, Mount Saint Mary College, Newburgh
Gary Griffin, Walden
Roy Grondal, Rockaway Park
William Gronwald, Rock Hill
Monica Grossinger, Liberty
Robert Groth, Pine Bush
Robert Grove, New Windsor
Marilyn Grubiak, Middletown
Robert A. Grubsmith, Highland Mills
EveGrueiro, Monroe
Carmen J. Gubernick, Highland Mills
Nina Guenste, Middletown
Richard J. Guertin, Middletown
A. Gulick, Washingtonville
James A. Gulick II, Monroe
H
Rob and Marisa Habeck, Circleville
Howard Hacker, Deerpark
Lillian Hackett, Fort Montgomery
Raymond A. Hadden, Walden
Joyce Haeflinjer, Middletown
Ernie Haim, Warwick
Judith Hakam, New Paltz
Aileen Halchak, Woodbourne
Ourelian J. Haley, Newburgh
Carolyn Best-Hall, Wallkill
James Franklin Hall, Liberty
Jamie C. Hall, Newburgh
Col. Reginald W. Hall, Greebtown
Bill and Donna Halstead, Highland
Kathryn Hamilton, Walden
Bill Hamlin, Wappingers Falls
Colleen Hamlin, Liberty
Beverly Hannon, Jeffersonville
Christine Hannon, Highland Mills
Jon C. Hansen, Maybrook
Joy Hansen, controlling director, PINS Reofrm Advocates of NY, Warwick
Bradley Harder, Youngsville
Lorraine Hardy, Middletown
Lou Harmin, Monticello
Donna Harness, Fallsburg
Julia A. Harris, Godeffroy
Suzy Hart, Warwick
Cary Hasner, Loch Sheldrake
William Hassenmayer, WestStockbridge, Mass.
William W. Havens Jr., Dobbs Ferry
Kevin Hayden, member, CommonCouncil of City of Middletown
Dan Hayes, Arvada, Colo.
Julia Heavey, Montgomery
Eric Hedick, Port Jervis
E. Heeg, Warwick
Doretta Hegg, member, Parent Advising Lath of the Wappingers Central School Commune Special Education Department
Dale Hein, New Windsor
Alyssa Heins, Montgomery
Johanna Heldecke, Warwick
Rick Heller, Modena
Paul Henderson, Napanoch
J.C. Henedrickson, Middletown
James J. Herkenham, Slate Hill
Scott Herman, Woodridge
Reymundo Hernandez, Newburgh
Will Hernandez, Newburgh
William Hernandez, City of Newburgh
Laurel Herdman, West Hurley
S. Herman, Woodridge
Don Herron, City of Newburgh
Star D. Hesse, Narrowsburg
Diane Hewitt, CSEA bounded president, Middletown Psychiatric Center
Russ Heyman, Mongaup Valley
Neil MacDonald Hickok, Goshen
Francine Hicks, Milford, Pa.
John Hicks, chairman, Orange Canton Republican Committee, Chester
Kevin J. Hinchey, Legislator,D-Saugerties
Edgar D. Hines, Baldwin
Eldred Hines, Goshen
Jeffrey D. Hirsch, admiral and arch controlling officer, Orange RegionalMedical Center
Charlene Hirschberg, Highland Mills
Robert Hirshon, president, American Bar Association
Ken Hitchner, arch accessible advice officer, NJ Transit
Luther Hitt, Woodbourne
David W. Hoag, Livingston Manor
Frances Hodson, Godeffroy
Scott Hoffman, Newburgh
Tom Hoffman, Warwick
James V. Hogan, Monroe
Martin Hogan, above Tel Tech atCantor Fitzgerald, Monroe
Patricia L. Hogan, Wallkill
Aurey Hollenbeck, Newburgh
Bruce A. Holman, Maybrook
Edward C. Holst, John S. Burke Catholic High School, Goshen
Darrell A. Honkala, Middletown
Kevin Hopkins, Liberty
Phillip J. Hopp, Cornwall-on-Hudson
Russell Horton, Hyde Park
Tina Horton, Bloomingburg
AnnaMary Hosking, White Sulphur Springs
Judith Houghtaling, Westtown
Vera B. Howard, Liberty
Suzanne Howarth, Middletown
Sue Huggler, Liberty
Terry Hughes, Washingtonville
Richard W. Hull, Warwick
Patricia Hulse, Sparrowbush
Leah Hults, Pine Bush
MaryAnn Humbert, Chester
Nancy Huni, Montgomery
Bill Hunter, Newburgh
Danielle Hunter, Newburgh
Mary Ellen Hurley, Monroe
Arlene Hussey, Mountaindale
Richard A. Hutchings, Wallkill
Forrest Hutchinson, MS, CASAC,co-chairperson, Orange Canton Animal Service Providers for Forensic Clients, Goshen
I
Rafael A. Ihly, Monroe
Jane Ihnken, Wallkill
Ira Ikatap, Harriman
Nell Imperial, Highland
Fred Infelice, Marlboro
Ray Ingold, Glen Spey
Mike and Shari Innella, Loch Sheldrake
Celia Iondak, Kerhonkson
Timothy M. Irving, Otisville
Sophie Isseks, Middletown
J
John Jacobs, Highland
Len Jacobson, Cornwall
David Jaeger, Spring Glen
Wilma Jaffe, Hyde Park
Rose Jambrone, chairperson, Ulster Canton Association Services Board
Kevin James, Monroe
Vickie Jardine, Montgomery
H. Susan Jeffords, president, New York Accompaniment Parole Officers Association, Albany
Thomas Jefferson, Monroe
Walter Jensen, Goshen
Dr. R. Nick Johns, superintendent, Newburgh Enlarged City School District
Bill Johnson, Goshen
Jaye Johnson, CSW, coordinator, Sullivan Canton Tobacco Free Coalition, Monticello
John Johnston, Boondocks of Newburgh
John Johnston Jr., Boondocks of Newburgh
Robert Johnston, Newburgh
Brenda M. Jones, Montgomery
George A. Jones, Port Jervis
Jeffrey Jones, Chester
Kenneth T. Jones, secretary/treasurer, New York Accompaniment Badge Investigators Association
Muriel Jones, Newburgh
K
Vivian Kagan, chairwoman, Greenville Democratic Committee, Port Jervis
Matthew Kaldon, Montgomery Elementary School, Montgomery
Abdula Kalici, Boondocks of Newburgh
Gary J. Kalisch, East Orange, N.J.
Lauren Kane, Middletown
Tom Kane, above Record contributor and author
Doug George-Kanentiio, Akwesasne Mohawk, Oneida Territory, Oneida Castle
Cindy Kannon, Sugar Loaf
Mary Jo Kanzler, Harriman
James J. Karalis, Middletown
Erika Karmolinski, Walker Valley
Lee Karr, Forestburgh
Drew Kartiganer, Newburgh
Jay Kasofsky, Woodridge
Robert W. Katulak, Florida
Sylvia Katz, New Paltz
William Clifford Kaylor, Middletown
Robert E. Keating, Mountainville
Linda Keay, Sugar Loaf
Joel Keehn, New Paltz
Eileen Kelliher, New Windsor
Barbara A. Kelly, Highland Mills
Chyenne Kelly, Barryville
Eileen Kelly, Goshen
Kate Kelly, Beacon
Sue Kelly, affiliate of Congress, R-Katonah
Dawn Kemp, association executive, American Cancer Society, Middletown
Dr. Paul Kengor, accessory abettor of political science, Grove City College, Grove City, Pa.
Michael J. Kenny, Walden
Janet Kern, Pine Bush
Donald Kerr, New Paltz
Tasha Kessler, Slate Hill
Mimi Keys, Port Jervis
Dr. Abdul Muneer Khan, New York City
Barbara A. Kidney, New Windsor
Reginald Kierstead, Middletown
Charles J. King, Monroe
Robert L. King, chancellor, Accompaniment University of New York
Tom Kirwan, R-C-Newburgh, 96th Assembly District
Karl Kisner, Chester
Sandra Kissam, president, Stewart Park and Reserve Coalition, Blooming Grove
Phil Kissinger, New Paltz
Gregory Klaus, U.S. Army, 1967-70, Middletown
Edward Klein, Warwick
Robert Klein, Chester
Rabbi Adam Kligfeld, Monroe
Lorrie Klosterman, editor, Hudson Valley GREEN Times, Red Hook
Fran Knapp, Poughkeepsie
Thomas J. Knieser, Newburgh
Eileen S. Knight, Goshen
Ruth Knoblauch, Warwick
Paul Knoeffler, Wurtsboro
Wendy Kobylarz, Kodak, Tenn.
Valerie Kochovos, Monroe
Chris Koczka, Middletown
J.M. Kohler, Newburgh
Judith Kohout, Sugar Loaf
Marlene A. Koisch, Newburgh
Kevin J. Kolosky, Peekskill
Victoria Kolvenbach, Montgomery
Basil Komondorea, president, Village of Goshen Badge Benevolent Association
Gyula Kopf, Wallkill
Mary Kosier, Woodbourne
Kenneth Kosior, Florida
Joel Kovel, Willow
Michael J. Kowalik, Spring Hill, Fla.
Raymond J. Kowalik, Newburgh
Peter Kraft, Glenford
Rozlyn Krajcik, Poughquag
Scott Kramer, Montgomery
Wendy M. Krawitz, Monticello
Noel Krebs, Goshen
Mildred G. Kreiswirth, Monticello
Timothy G. Kremer, controlling editor, New York Accompaniment School Boards Association, Latham
Robert U. Kreppein, Montgomery
Hillary R. Krieger, Monroe
James Krieger, FDNY, Cornwall
Arlene M. Krikelis, Highland
Kip W. Kroeger, Monticello
David Kross, Monticello
Susan Kross, Dairyland
Robert Krutman, chairman, Sullivan Canton Democratic Committee, Woodridge
Michael R. Kubow, Blooming Grove
Robin A. Kukla, Middletown
Stephanie Kulaga, Milton
Robert A. Kunkel, Boondocks of Newburgh
Jane Kunzweiler, Warwick
Karen Kurachek, Scotchtown
Chester J. Kurpiel Sr., Middletown
Ambrose Kurtzke, Fort Montgomery
Mrs. Helen S. Kutschera, Callicoon
Helen S. Kutschera, Middletown
Jeff Kyle, Palo Alto, Calif.
L
Heidi Lacey, Monroe
Karen LaConture, Kingston
G. Ladka, Monroe
Lisa Lagueras, New Windsor
M. William Lahey, majority baton and legislator, 11th District, Orange Canton Legislature
Geri Lake, Loch Sheldrake
Rich Lalli, Middletown
John C. Landau, New Paltz
Nancy M. Lane, Bearsville
Jean Lang, Monroe
Paul L. Lang, Washingtonville
E.C. Langben, Campbell Hall
Jocelyn Lange, Rock Tavern
Marlena F. Lange, Middletown
James T. Langlois, Ed.D., superintendent, Goshen Central School District
Mary Langton, Chester
Lisa Conger-Langway, Kerhonkson
Michael J. Lanspery, Newburgh
T.R. Lanthier Jr., New Windsor
Sandra Lantz, Montgomery
Cindy Lanzetta, Marlboro
Mara Lapidus, Spring Glen
John Larkin, Homesdale, Pa.
Linda LaRocco, Hamlet of Wallkill
Margo Lattimer, Otisville
Jim Lawler, controlling director, Crystal Run Village Inc., Middletown
Lawrence Lawson, Middletown
Penelope Layne, Pine Bush
Emily Lazarre, Gardiner
Edmund Lazzari, Slate Hill
Andrew Leary, Newburgh
Chester LeBaron, Goshen
Dr. Hubert Lee, Orange Canton abettor of animal rights
Marguerite K. Lee, Washingtonville
Harriet Lefkowit
D
Shane R. Daley, Village of Montgomery
John A. D'Ambrosio, Ed.D., president, The Chamber of Commerce of Orange County
Ellen Damms, Ellenville
Rocco D'Aprile, Monroe
Wendy Darwell, arch of agents for Rep. Maurice Hinchey, D-Saugerties
Wendell A. Dauch Jr., Circleville
John M. Davidowsky, Woodbourne
John E. Davis, owner, Graystone Gallery
Don DeBerardinis, Ossining
Albert G. Debold, Monroe
Leonard M. DeBuck, Pine Island
Harold R. Decker, Middletown
Marion Decker, Rock Tavern
Ross B. Decker, Port Jervis
Tricia Decker, White Sulphur Springs
Elaine Decrosta, Marlboro
Ana De Erdaide, Chester
Daniel M. De Federicis, president, Badge Benevolent Association of the New York Accompaniment Troopers Inc., Albany
Bob DeFilippo, Woodbourne
Melissa DeFranco, Middletown
Carole DeGeorge, Walden
Janeth De Graw, Milford, Pa.
Tina DeGroate, Middletown
Pat De Haan, Warwick
Jill de Jong, Middletown
Kenneth M. DeJong, Bloomingburg
Dawne Delameter, Livingston Manor
Gary Delaney, Toms River, N.J.
Larry Delarose, Washingtonville
John DeLessio, Newburgh
Mark De Lessio, Montgomery
Frank DeLuca, Boondocks of Newburgh
Betty DeMarco, Chester
Robert Demetry, Warwick
Susan deMilt, New Windsor
Trish Demshick, Newburgh Revolution Soccer Cklub, New Windsor
Butch Dener, New Paltz
Mrs. Theresa Denny, New Windsor
Susan DePasquale, Montgomery
Michael DePrimo, agent admirable knight, Knights of Columbus, Delaware Valley Lath No. 4478, Callicoon
Augie DeRosa, Goshen
Nicholas De Rosa, Newburgh
Theresa Denny, New Windsor
Martha Derry, Newburgh
Tony DeSena, commune manager, Eastern New York American Red Cross Blood Services, Albany
Carmen De Stefano, New Hampton
Jessica DeStefano, Middletown
Joseph M. DeStefano, mayor, City of Middletown
Katherine A. Dettwyler, Ph.D., accessory abettor of anthropology and nutrition, Texas A&M University
Joseph J. Devine, New Paltz
Peter J. Devito, Newburgh
Judy Diamond, Middletown
David Dibble, Loch Sheldrake
Douglas DiBlasi, Monroe
Alfred C. Di Cesare, New Windsor
Chris DiCesare, Maybrook
Sal DiDonna, Chester
Anne Marie Dietz, Cornwall
Rose DiGirolamo, Monticello
Bernard Dillion, Wallkill
Joe Dineen, agent mayor, Village of Maybrook, mayoral candidate
David Diness, Middletown
Danny and Patty Dino, Middletown
Staff Sgt. Lorrie Dinsmore, West Point
Merlinda Dionisio, Boondocks of Newburgh
Virginia DiOrio, Newburgh
Leonard M. Distel, Ellenville
Michael J. DiTullo, admiral and CEO, Mid-Hudson Pattern for Progress, Newburgh
Kim Dixon, Warwick
Joseph L. Doan, carnality president, Onteora School Board
Russell A. Dodd, Middletown
Christina Donaldson, Washingtonville
Brian T. Donnelly, Highland Mills
Robert J. Donnelly, Highland Mills
Dr. Alan B. Donovan, president, Accompaniment University of New York College at Oneonta
J.J. Donovan, Beacon
William Donovan, Newburgh
Nancy Bettcher Dooley, Lake Forest, Calif.
Lawrence J. Dorion, Wurtsboro
Glenn C. Doty, Boondocks of Montgomery
Christopher Dowdell, Goshen
Florence Downs, Warwick
John Drahos, Highland
Robert Drake, Warwick
Ross Drake, Walden
Barbara Driscoll, Middletown
Lila Driscoll, Monticello
Jen Dublin, Monroe
Carl E. DuBois, Republican applicant for Orange Canton sheriff
Marion DuBois, New Paltz
Ronald Duffy, Milton, Fla.
Tom Duffy, Wallkill
William J. Duggan, Monroe
William J. Duncan, Woodbourne
Phyllis and N. Daniel Dunitz, Middletown
Suzanne Dunleavy, Pine Bush
Bruce C. Dunn Sr., New Windsor
Jonathan Dunn, Middletown
Patrick Dunn, Highland Mills
Chris and Barbara Dursley, Newburgh
Walter Durso, Beacon
Linda Dworetzky, Goshen
E
Kathy Eastwood, New Windsor
Wiebren O. Ebbens, Middletown
John Ebert, Monroe
Scott M. Eckers, English as a additional accent teacher, Binghamton
Jim Eckerson, Middletown
Bill Edsall, Fort Montgomery
Adam Edwards, Hamlet of Wallkill
Jim Eggleton, Rock Hill
Richard C. Ehlenberg, Rosendale
Dorothy Ehlers, Florida
Daniel Eininger, Monroe
Joe Eldred, Central Valley
Marshall S. Eldridge, Middletown
Karlyn Knaust Elia, Ulster Canton historian, Saugerties
Lesa Ellanson, Boondocks of Deerpark
Mary Ellebracht, Hancock
John Elliott, Unionville
Jim Elwell, Salt Lake City, Utah
Kurt Emmerich, president, Warwick Valley School Board
Robert C. Engel Jr., Marlboro
James F. English, president, Dana Distributors Inc., Middletown
Betty Enos, Milton
Phyllis Epstein, Monroe
Peter R. Eriksen, Walden
Randy Eskenazi, Eastern Correctional Facility
Sorelle Esler, Rhinebeck
Doug Estey, president, Bear Mountain Hockey Club
D. Estrada, Montgomery
Al Etkin, accomplished column commander, Bailey-Richman Column No. 9588, Monticello
Edward R. Etting
Craig H. Evans, APR director, accessible information, The Salvation Army, Greater New York Division, New York City
Tom Evans, capt., FDNY, Monroe
Warren Everett, Vails Gate
June Evers, Chester
Rev. Dr. John Eyrrick, Montgomery
F
Robert J. Fabrizio, Warwick
Petrina Fadel, Groton
Lydia Faller, Westtown
William B. Fallon, Boondocks of Wallkill
Melanie Fanok, Newburgh
Barbara Farabaugh, Cornwall-on-Hudson
Chris Farlekas, the Times Herald-Record
James Farney, Warwick
Leslie Farney, Green Party candidate, 38th accompaniment Senate District, Warwick
Dean Farrand, Livingston Manor
Vera Farrell, Livingston Manor
Deborah Fasce, Smallwood
John Faso, affiliate of Assembly, Kinderhook
Gayle Clark Fedigan, Newburgh
Lauren Feely, Middletown
Jack Fein, Florida
Paul Feiner, Greenburgh boondocks supervisor
Bruce Feldman, New Windsor
T. Felter, Bloomingbug
Mrs. Betty M. Femiak, New Windsor
Russ Ferdico, Central Valley
Demian Fernandez, New Paltz
Joseph L. Fernandez, Monroe
Jessica Ferraiolo, Newburgh
Vincent Ferro, Milton
Jaclyn Fichera, Washingtonville
Edwin M. Field, Monticello
Jasper Field, Goshen
William Fiero, Walden
George Figueroa, Middletown
Yvette Figueroa, Goshen
George Filbert Sr., Monticello
Adam J. Filipowski, Greenwood Lake
Tinie H. Filipowski, Greenwood Lake
John Filosa, Chester
Danielle Finn, freshman, Warwick Valley High School
Dan Finneran, Brooklyn
Joe Fioramonti, Greenwood Lake
David E. Firester, Middletown
Robert N. Fischer, Republican committeeman, Newburgh
Robert W. Fisci, Wallkill
William Fish, New Windsor
John Daniel Fisher, New Windsor
Mona Fisher, West Point
Stuart Fisher, Middletown
Patrick Fitzgerald, Middletown
Jenny Flanagan, Monroe
Brian Flannery, City of Newburgh
Conrad W. Flickenschild, Walden
Kenneth J. Flinn, Newburgh
Charles E. Flynn, Walker Valley
Ruth Ann Foley, Monticello
Frank Fornario, Chester, Orange Canton legislator, 5th District
Rebecca Forstner, Walker Valley
Dominick Forte, Cornwall-on-Hudson
Maria Fortin, Clintondale
Niccole Fortunato, Thompsonville
Bob Fowler, Maybrook
Peter Fowler, M.D., FRCS president, American Orthopaedic Society for Sports Medicine, Rosemont, Ill.
Jamie Fox, New Jersey Abettor of Transportation
Vicky Fox, Warwick
Jean Fracasse, Newburgh
Cathy Frahme, Greenville
Maxella Francea, Sugar Loaf
Evelyn Franco, Monroe
Joseph L. Frangione, Hamlet of Wallkill
L. Franks, Beacon
Kenneth J. Franzblau, Nyack
Joel Freedman, chair, Accessible Education Committee of Animal Rights Advocates of Upstate New York, Canandaigua
Willa Freiband, Poughkeepsie
Harry Freier, Liberty
Ginny Frey, Slate Hill
Walter and Eleonore Frey, Warwick
Sadie Friedman, Hurley
Mrs. P. Fritz, Newburgh
Lisa Funicella, Westtown
G
Diane B. Gaffney, Newburgh
Arthur N. Gage, Pine Bush
Ida E. Gage, Pine Bush
Kay Gaines, Middletown
Sean P. Gale, City of Newburgh
Meghan Galewski, Rock Tavern
Nora Gallardo, Wallkill
Michael A. Gallie, Cuddebackville
Renee Gambino, Monroe
Chris Garcia, Port Jervis
Joseph Gardinale, Montgomery
Sarah Gardner, Highland
Peter Garlick, New Paltz
Linda Garney, Middletown
Howard Garrett, Montgomery
William H. Gates, Campbell Hall
Richard Geldard, Kerhonkson
Marta Genovese, chair, Legislative Committee for AAA New York State
Charlie Gent, Marlboro Elementary School, Marlboro
John Georges, Rochester
Kevin Geraghty, Highland Mills
Brian G. Germain, FDNY, Greenwood Lake
Aaron Gersberg, Wurtsboro
Paul W. Gery, New Windsor
Dan Getman, New Paltz
Michael Giacobbe, Central Valley
Nick Giammaria, summer associate, Environmental Advocates, Albany
Rose Gibber, Monticello
Colleen Gibboney, Middletown
Emma Gibbons, Blooming Grove
Scott D. Gibson, Middletown
John Gilbert, New Windsor
David M. Gillman, Monticello
Michael H. Gilman, Chester
Jim Gingrich, Eustis, Fla.
Louis J. Giovino, abettor to the president, Catholic League for Religious and Civil Rights, New York
Robert Girsch, Newburgh
Nancy Giza, Goshen
Mike Glander, Campbell Hall
Herb Glass, Bullville
Lou Glasse, Poughkeepsie
Robert Glavotsky, Rock Tavern
Jacquie Gleeson, Chester
J. Leo Glynn, Newburgh
Joseph C. Goebel, Walden
Beverly Goetschius, Middletown
Marie Gokey, New Windsor
Elise Gold, New Paltz
Erin Goldberg, Loch Sheldrake
Jerry Golden, Collinsville, MS
Del Goldsmith, Goshen
Image Source: buildingmanagerrochester.com
Alan Goldstein, White Sulphur Springs
Michael Goliber, Mount Hope
Vladimir Golyakhovsky, Sugar Loaf
Vladimir Golyakhovsky, Chester
Diane B. Gonzalez, Goshen
Kenneth S. Goodman, Middletown
Fran Gordon, Washingtonville
Joel D. Gordon, East Brunswick, N.J.
Paul Gordon, Pine Bush
Stephen Gordon, Washingtonville
Tom Gordon, Woodbourne
Harry Gorman, Greenville
Michelle Gorta, The Canine Sanctuary, Vails Gate
Otto Gottesman, Middletown
Roberta Gould, West Hurley
Ron Gozza, Liberty
Sandra Graff, Shawangunk
Dennis Grecco, Rosendale
Oliver Grech, Port Jervis
George Gredell, Monroe
Betty L. Green, Central Valley
Edward Greenberger, Monroe
David Greenblatt, Monroe
Louise Greene, Monroe
Nancy Greene, Woodbourne
Walter Greening, Montgomery
Jodi and Lloyd Greer, Greenfield Park
Michael T. Gregan, Middletown
Deborah Gregory, Cornwall
J. Grier, New York
James A. Griesemer, coordinator of the MBA program, Mount Saint Mary College, Newburgh
Gary Griffin, Walden
Roy Grondal, Rockaway Park
William Gronwald, Rock Hill
Monica Grossinger, Liberty
Robert Groth, Pine Bush
Robert Grove, New Windsor
Marilyn Grubiak, Middletown
Robert A. Grubsmith, Highland Mills
EveGrueiro, Monroe
Carmen J. Gubernick, Highland Mills
Nina Guenste, Middletown
Richard J. Guertin, Middletown
A. Gulick, Washingtonville
James A. Gulick II, Monroe
H
Rob and Marisa Habeck, Circleville
Howard Hacker, Deerpark
Lillian Hackett, Fort Montgomery
Raymond A. Hadden, Walden
Joyce Haeflinjer, Middletown
Ernie Haim, Warwick
Judith Hakam, New Paltz
Aileen Halchak, Woodbourne
Ourelian J. Haley, Newburgh
Carolyn Best-Hall, Wallkill
James Franklin Hall, Liberty
Jamie C. Hall, Newburgh
Col. Reginald W. Hall, Greebtown
Bill and Donna Halstead, Highland
Kathryn Hamilton, Walden
Bill Hamlin, Wappingers Falls
Colleen Hamlin, Liberty
Beverly Hannon, Jeffersonville
Christine Hannon, Highland Mills
Jon C. Hansen, Maybrook
Joy Hansen, controlling director, PINS Reofrm Advocates of NY, Warwick
Bradley Harder, Youngsville
Lorraine Hardy, Middletown
Lou Harmin, Monticello
Donna Harness, Fallsburg
Julia A. Harris, Godeffroy
Suzy Hart, Warwick
Cary Hasner, Loch Sheldrake
William Hassenmayer, West Stockbridge, Mass.
William W. Havens Jr., Dobbs Ferry
Kevin Hayden, member, Common Lath of City of Middletown
Dan Hayes, Arvada, Colo.
Julia Heavey, Montgomery
Eric Hedick, Port Jervis
E. Heeg, Warwick
Doretta Hegg, member, Parent Advising Lath of the Wappingers Central School Commune Special Education Department
Dale Hein, New Windsor
Alyssa Heins, Montgomery
Johanna Heldecke, Warwick
Rick Heller, Modena
Paul Henderson, Napanoch
J.C. Henedrickson, Middletown
James J. Herkenham, Slate Hill
Scott Herman, Woodridge
Reymundo Hernandez, Newburgh
Will Hernandez, Newburgh
William Hernandez, City of Newburgh
Laurel Herdman, West Hurley
S. Herman, Woodridge
Don Herron, City of Newburgh
Star D. Hesse, Narrowsburg
Diane Hewitt, CSEA bounded president, Middletown Psychiatric Center
Russ Heyman, Mongaup Valley
Neil MacDonald Hickok, Goshen
Francine Hicks, Milford, Pa.
John Hicks, chairman, Orange Canton Republican Committee, Chester
Kevin J. Hinchey, Legislator, D-Saugerties
Edgar D. Hines, Baldwin
Eldred Hines, Goshen
Jeffrey D. Hirsch, admiral and arch controlling officer, Orange Regional Medical Center
Charlene Hirschberg, Highland Mills
Robert Hirshon, president, American Bar Association
Ken Hitchner, arch accessible advice officer, NJ Transit
Luther Hitt, Woodbourne
David W. Hoag, Livingston Manor
Frances Hodson, Godeffroy
Scott Hoffman, Newburgh
Tom Hoffman, Warwick
James V. Hogan, Monroe
Martin Hogan, above Tel Tech at Cantor Fitzgerald, Monroe
Patricia L. Hogan, Wallkill
Aurey Hollenbeck, Newburgh
Bruce A. Holman, Maybrook
Edward C. Holst, John S. Burke Catholic High School, Goshen
Darrell A. Honkala, Middletown
Kevin Hopkins, Liberty
Phillip J. Hopp, Cornwall-on-Hudson
Russell Horton, Hyde Park
Tina Horton, Bloomingburg
AnnaMary Hosking, White Sulphur Springs
Judith Houghtaling, Westtown
Vera B. Howard, Liberty
Suzanne Howarth, Middletown
Sue Huggler, Liberty
Terry Hughes, Washingtonville
Richard W. Hull, Warwick
Patricia Hulse, Sparrowbush
Leah Hults, Pine Bush
MaryAnn Humbert, Chester
Nancy Huni, Montgomery
Bill Hunter, Newburgh
Danielle Hunter, Newburgh
Mary Ellen Hurley, Monroe
Arlene Hussey, Mountaindale
Richard A. Hutchings, Wallkill
Forrest Hutchinson, MS, CASAC, co-chairperson, Orange Canton Animal Service Providers for Forensic Clients, Goshen
I
Rafael A. Ihly, Monroe
Jane Ihnken, Wallkill
Ira Ikatap, Harriman
Nell Imperial, Highland
Fred Infelice, Marlboro
Ray Ingold, Glen Spey
Mike and Shari Innella, Loch Sheldrake
Celia Iondak, Kerhonkson
Timothy M. Irving, Otisville
Sophie Isseks, Middletown
J
John Jacobs, Highland
Len Jacobson, Cornwall
David Jaeger, Spring Glen
Wilma Jaffe, Hyde Park
Rose Jambrone, chairperson, Ulster Canton Association Services Board
Kevin James, Monroe
Vickie Jardine, Montgomery
H. Susan Jeffords, president, New York Accompaniment Parole Officers Association, Albany
Thomas Jefferson, Monroe
Walter Jensen, Goshen
Dr. R. Nick Johns, superintendent, Newburgh Enlarged City School District
Bill Johnson, Goshen
Jaye Johnson, CSW, coordinator, Sullivan Canton Tobacco Free Coalition, Monticello
John Johnston, Boondocks of Newburgh
John Johnston Jr., Boondocks of Newburgh
Robert Johnston, Newburgh
Brenda M. Jones, Montgomery
George A. Jones, Port Jervis
Jeffrey Jones, Chester
Kenneth T. Jones, secretary/treasurer, New York Accompaniment Badge Investigators Association
Muriel Jones, Newburgh
K
Vivian Kagan, chairwoman, Greenville Democratic Committee, Port Jervis
Matthew Kaldon, Montgomery Elementary School, Montgomery
Abdula Kalici, Boondocks of Newburgh
Gary J. Kalisch, East Orange, N.J.
Lauren Kane, Middletown
Tom Kane, above Record contributor and author
Doug George-Kanentiio, Akwesasne Mohawk, Oneida Territory, Oneida Castle
Cindy Kannon, Sugar Loaf
Mary Jo Kanzler, Harriman
James J. Karalis, Middletown
Erika Karmolinski, Walker Valley
Lee Karr, Forestburgh
Drew Kartiganer, Newburgh
Jay Kasofsky, Woodridge
Robert W. Katulak, Florida
Sylvia Katz, New Paltz
William Clifford Kaylor, Middletown
Robert E. Keating, Mountainville
Linda Keay, Sugar Loaf
Joel Keehn, New Paltz
Eileen Kelliher, New Windsor
Barbara A. Kelly, Highland Mills
Chyenne Kelly, Barryville
Eileen Kelly, Goshen
Kate Kelly, Beacon
Sue Kelly, affiliate of Congress, R-Katonah
Dawn Kemp, association executive, American Cancer Society, Middletown
Dr. Paul Kengor, accessory abettor of political science, Grove City College, Grove City, Pa.
Michael J. Kenny, Walden
Janet Kern, Pine Bush
Donald Kerr, New Paltz
Tasha Kessler, Slate Hill
Mimi Keys, Port Jervis
Dr. Abdul Muneer Khan, New York City
Barbara A. Kidney, New Windsor
Reginald Kierstead, Middletown
Charles J. King, Monroe
Robert L. King, chancellor, Accompaniment University of New York
Tom Kirwan, R-C-Newburgh, 96th Assembly District
Karl Kisner, Chester
Sandra Kissam, president, Stewart Park and Reserve Coalition, Blooming Grove
Phil Kissinger, New Paltz
Gregory Klaus, U.S. Army, 1967-70, Middletown
Edward Klein, Warwick
Robert Klein, Chester
Rabbi Adam Kligfeld, Monroe
Lorrie Klosterman, editor, Hudson Valley GREEN Times, Red Hook
Fran Knapp, Poughkeepsie
Thomas J. Knieser, Newburgh
Eileen S. Knight, Goshen
Ruth Knoblauch, Warwick
Paul Knoeffler, Wurtsboro
Wendy Kobylarz, Kodak, Tenn.
Valerie Kochovos, Monroe
Chris Koczka, Middletown
J.M. Kohler, Newburgh
Judith Kohout, Sugar Loaf
Marlene A. Koisch, Newburgh
Kevin J. Kolosky, Peekskill
Victoria Kolvenbach, Montgomery
Basil Komondorea, president, Village of Goshen Badge Benevolent Association
Gyula Kopf, Wallkill
Mary Kosier, Woodbourne
Kenneth Kosior, Florida
Joel Kovel, Willow
Michael J. Kowalik, Spring Hill, Fla.
Raymond J. Kowalik, Newburgh
Peter Kraft, Glenford
Rozlyn Krajcik, Poughquag
Scott Kramer, Montgomery
Wendy M. Krawitz, Monticello
Noel Krebs, Goshen
Mildred G. Kreiswirth, Monticello
Timothy G. Kremer, controlling editor, New York Accompaniment School Boards Association, Latham
Robert U. Kreppein, Montgomery
Hillary R. Krieger, Monroe
James Krieger, FDNY, Cornwall
Arlene M. Krikelis, Highland
Kip W. Kroeger, Monticello
David Kross, Monticello
Susan Kross, Dairyland
Robert Krutman, chairman, Sullivan Canton Democratic Committee, Woodridge
Michael R. Kubow, Blooming Grove
Robin A. Kukla, Middletown
Stephanie Kulaga, Milton
Robert A. Kunkel, Boondocks of Newburgh
Jane Kunzweiler, Warwick
Karen Kurachek, Scotchtown
Chester J. Kurpiel Sr., Middletown
Ambrose Kurtzke, Fort Montgomery
Mrs. Helen S. Kutschera, Callicoon
Helen S. Kutschera, Middletown
Jeff Kyle, Palo Alto, Calif.
L
Heidi Lacey, Monroe
Karen LaConture, Kingston
G. Ladka, Monroe
Lisa Lagueras, New Windsor
M. William Lahey, majority baton and legislator, 11th District, Orange Canton Legislature
Geri Lake, Loch Sheldrake
Rich Lalli, Middletown
John C. Landau, New Paltz
Nancy M. Lane, Bearsville
Jean Lang, Monroe
Paul L. Lang, Washingtonville
E.C. Langben, Campbell Hall
Jocelyn Lange, Rock Tavern
Marlena F. Lange, Middletown
James T. Langlois, Ed.D., superintendent, Goshen Central School District
Mary Langton, Chester
Lisa Conger-Langway, Kerhonkson
Michael J. Lanspery, Newburgh
T.R. Lanthier Jr., New Windsor
Sandra Lantz, Montgomery
Cindy Lanzetta, Marlboro
Mara Lapidus, Spring Glen
John Larkin, Homesdale, Pa.
Linda LaRocco, Hamlet of Wallkill
Margo Lattimer, Otisville
Jim Lawler, controlling director, Crystal Run Village Inc., Middletown
Lawrence Lawson, Middletown
Penelope Layne, Pine Bush
Emily Lazarre, Gardiner
Edmund Lazzari, Slate Hill
Andrew Leary, Newburgh
Chester LeBaron, Goshen
Dr. Hubert Lee, Orange Canton abettor of animal rights
Marguerite K. Lee, Washingtonville
Harriet Lefkowitz, Chester
Francine M. Leghorn, New Windsor
John Lehman, Warwick
Jonnie Leinweber, Newburgh
William E. Lemanski, councilman, above badge abettor of Boondocks of Tuxedo.
Evarist LeMay, Warwick, N.Y. Accompaniment Department commander, Military Order of the Purple Heart Chapter 1782, Newburgh
David Lenefsky, West Shokan
Daniel J. Leo, Newburgh
Rachel Leon, controlling director, Common Cause/NY, New York City
Sandy Leonard, Monroe
Brandy Leonardo, Jeffersonville
Sol Lesser; Silver, Forrester, Schisano, Lesser and Dreyer, New Windsor
Chris Leszczynski, Newburgh
Diana Levine, Monticello
Stacy Levine, South Fallsburg
Steven J. Levine, ambassador Boondocks of Fallsburg
Woody Levitan, chairman, lath of directors, Orange Regional Medical Center
David M. Levy, New Windsor
Esther Levy, Goshen
Patti Lewis, Plattekill
Steve Lewis, Westport, Conn.
Thomas J. Lewis, Accord
Ross A. Licata, Chaplain VVA 140, carnality commander-chaplain, American Legion 151
Colleen Lichwick, Westtown
Nina Lieberman, Circleville
Eugene Lifshitz, Greenfield Park
Kenneth Lifshitz, Chester
Kenneth Lifshitz, Monroe
Cathy Liljequist, Middletown
Jay Lindsay, Holmes
Aiden Link, president, Sundance Industries Inc., Newburgh
Carol Link, Milton
Gregory C. Link, carnality president, operations, Chelsea Property Group, Roseland, N.J.
Skippy Frankel Lipschutz, Middletown
Arline Lipsky, Hurleyville
Ronald Lipton, Newburgh
Larry and Phyllis Litchfield, Warwick
Kim Litwak, Amdur Park
Lloyd L. Livingston, Middletown
Tom Lloyd, Bloomingberg
William H. Lobb, Montgomery
Sandra Lockwood, president, New York Accompaniment School Boards Association and of the Rome City Lath of Education
Nicholas Loeser, Montgomery
Susan A. Lofstedt, Monroe
John Logan, New Paltz
Rosemarie Lombardo, Maybrook
Anthony W. Long, Montague, N.J.
Aric Longo, Washingtonville
Dr. Mario Loomis, Goshen
Laura Lopez, Walker Valley
Gary W. Lopriore Sr., arch of police, ret., City of Port Jervis
Laura Anne Lord, Harriman
Joseph E. Lorenz, Chester
Tom Losee, New Paltz
Nicholas LoSquadro, Montgomery
Christine Losurdo, Campbell Hall
Thomas J. Loughlin, manager, Warwick Valley Humane Society
Craig Lowell, Monroe-Woodbury High School
John Lown Jr., Maybrook
James Luce, Warwick
Kathryn Luciana, Salisbury Mills
Katherine Lucyshyn, Pine Bush
Gerald Luenzmann, Pine Bush School Lath member, Middletown
Robert Lunan, Sullivan Correctional Facility, Fallsburg
David Lundquist, Lansing, Mich.
Anthony C. Lupardo Jr., Youngsville
David C. Lustig Jr., Walden
Thomas M. Lutz, Highland
Noah Lyon, Clintondale
M
Norman Macaskill, Port Jervis
John C. Macauley, Kerhonkson
David MacFarland, chairman, Stewart Regional Alliance
Alex MacFarlane, Sugar Loaf
Ed Mack, Forestburgh
Henry V. MacKay, Blooming Grove
Leo S. Mackay Jr., Ph.D., agent secretary, U.S. Department of Veterans Affairs
Kerry MacNamara, London, England
Harry Madden, Bloomingburg
Walter Madden, Fremont Center
Fred Madeo, Ithaca
Cornelius J.J. Madera Jr., Tuxedo Park
Carolyn Madsen, Woodstock Preservation Alliance, Albany
Michael Maduras Jr., Pine Bush
Ingrid Magar, Tuxedo
Tom Mahoney, FDNY E-46, Washingtonville
Bob Mahran, Monroe
Tony Malda, Newburgh
Jan Maliha, Middletown
Gilles Malkine, Olivebridge
Frank Malley, Highland
Michael Mallon, Chester
Margaret Malloy, Salisbury Mills
Donna Malone, Memphis, Tenn.
Linda and Paul Maloney, Highland Falls
Sally Malzahn, Sparrowbush
Lynne C. Mandel, Warwick
Peter Manik, Maybrook
Molly G. Hamilton-Mann, president, Citizens Against Animal Cruelty & Exploitation (formerly ROAR), Middletown
Robert Manocchio, Otisville
Michael A. Manor, Cincinnati
Carmella R. Mantello, controlling director, Hudson River Valley Greenway Communities Council, Albany
Whitney Marcy, Maybrook
Nancy Marinchak, Rock Hill
Andrea Marino, Highland Mills
Anthony Marino, Orange Canton legislator, 17th L.D., Legislative boyhood leader, Newburgh
Hugh Marius, president, Creative Palates International, Sugar Loaf
Martin Markovits, Middletown
Hope Markowitz, Monroe
Jeff Maroney, Maybrook
Mary Marra, Monroe
Tom Marry, MPO Engine 52, Ladder 52, Bronx
Lynn C. Marsala, Monticello
Rochelle Marshall, Monroe
David M. Martin, controlling director, American Lung Association of the Hudson Valley
Elizabeth A. Martin, Newburgh
Maria Martin, Monroe
Jude Martini, Republican applicant for Newburgh boondocks justice
Christine C. Masci, Montgomery
John L. Masi, Middletown
Ken Masten, Social Studies Department, North Junior High School, Newburgh
Frank Mastrella, New Windsor
Tina Mather, Wawayanda
Benny Mathews, Elmont
Florence Mattersdorfer, Livingston Manor
Marcia B. Mattheus, mayor, Village of Goshen
Marguerite Matthews, Liberty
Michael Mazzella, Newburgh
Thomas Mazzola, Hamlet of Wallkill
Judith McAfee, Newburgh
Alyssa McAllister, Loch Sheldrake
Caitlin McCabe, Highland Falls
Michael Francis McCarthy, San Lorenzo, Calif.
Gerald McCleery, Warwick
Teresa McClure, Monroe
Russ McCourt, Newburgh
Ed McDaniel Jr., New Windsor
Edward J. McDermott, Goshen
Lari-Sue McDermott, New Windsor
Paula McDermott, Bethel
Joan McDonald, New Paltz
Leonard McDonald, New Windsor
Lila McDonald, Monticello
Nancy McDonald, Best Friends Services, Inc., Monticello
Janet C. McElroy, Monroe
Grace McEvoy, Kingston
Kevin McGarvey, Monticello
Mike McGinn, Monroe
Matt McGivney, New Paltz
Robert McGrath, Warwick
Karin McGraw, Newburgh
Tim McGraw, New Windsor
Gerry McGuckin, Walden
Marilyn J. McIntosh, director, Monroe Free Library, Monroe
Ben McKay, Monticello
Elsie Nicklin-McKay, Marlborough
Esther McKenna, LPN, Newburgh
Rachel McKible, Newburgh
Bernadette McKiernan, Chester
Myrtle McKinney, Monticello
Andrew McLaughlin, Warwick
Bonnie McLaughlin, Goshen
Patricia M. McLeod, abettor ambassador for chic and instruction, Middletown School District
Lorraine McNeill, lath member, Boondocks of Woodbury
Padraig McPherson, Gardiner
Robin McPhillips, Montgomery
Catherine V. Mead, Livingston Manor
Belen Medina, Middletown
Arnold F. Mehl, Marlboro
Florence E. Meise, Montgomery
William I. Mekeel, president, American Federation of Government Employees, Bounded 2440, Montrose
Judy A. Melchich, Livingston Manor
Betty Lou Memmelaar, Chester
Cheryl Menezes, Campbell Hall
George Menig, Washingtonville
Fran Menley, Berryville, Ark.
Ed Mennella, Cornwall
Betty Mentnech, Woodbourne
Gene Mentzer, Wappingers Falls
J. Mercogliano, Highland
Frank M. Merlino, New Paltz
F. Joseph Merlino, activity director, The Greater Philadelphia Secondary Mathematics Project, La Salle University, Philadelphia, Pa.
Julie Merryman, Marlboro
Emily Metaxas, Newburgh
Eva Meyer, Warwick
Frances Meyer, Middletown
Linda Meyer, Wallkill
Frank Mezzatesta, New Windsor
Thomas Miceli, Monroe
James D. Michael, Kingston
H. Joseph Michaels, Monticello
John Michel, Bloomingburg
Joseph Micheletti, New Windsor
Kay Michelfeld, Warwick
John Mickowski, Warwick
Rosemarie Midtbo, Monroe
Bill Miele, Washingtonville
Charlotte Mifsud, Chester
Denise Milazzo, Greenwood Lake
Bob Miller, Shandaken
Doris Miller, Mountaindale
E.J. Miller, Middletown
Irene Miller, Palenville
Marie Miller, Greenwood Lake
Susan Miller, Warwick
Rev. Robert A. Milliken, administrator, New City Partners, City of Newburgh
Howard Mills, affiliate of Assembly, 95th District, Albany
Louis V. Mills, Middletown
Ruth V. Mills, Newburgh
Jeff Millstein, Westtown
Paul M. Milz, Montgomery
Mitch Minkowsky, Chester
Grace Minkus, Middletown
Jean Minuta, Washingtonville
Jeannie Miranda, Spring Glen
Bruce Mirken, ambassador of communications, Marijuana Policy Project, Washington, D.C.
Elsa Miro, Jeffersonville
Susan Mischo, New Paltz
Ken Mitchell, Newburgh
Mary Ann Mitchell, Newburgh
Nick Mlinscek, Warwick
Pulin Modi, Poughkeepsie
Gert Mokotoff, Middletown
Joan Monastero, Saugerties
Robert W. Monell Sr., Boondocks of Newburgh
George Mongrella, Port Jervis
Denise Monnat, Newburgh
Monroe Free Library Lath of Trustees
Beverly Moran, Corinth
Rhett Moran, White Sulphur Springs
J.G. Moreno, Newburgh
John C. Morgano, Westtown
Marie Morghesi, Goshen
Matthew Moriello, Newburgh (Balmville)
Peter Morrell, Highland Mills
Sara M. Morrison, Middletown
Pete A. Moss, Monticello
Jonathan Moulton, Newburgh
Susan Mudd, Monticello
Walter Mueller, Montgomery
Paul Muessig, Boondocks of Gardiner
Phil Mullen, Liberty
Anne Muller, New Paltz
Arn Mullet, Monticello
Kevin Mulqueen, Mechanicstown
Rev. Jon Mundy, arch minister, Interfaith Fellowship, Campbell Hall
Judith Murphy, Monroe
Lee Murphy, Cornwall-on-Hudson
Maryanna Murtagh, Goshen
Glenn and Miriam Muse, Warwick
Miriam Muse, Warwick
Rhiannon Muthig, Marlboro
James F. Myers, Newburgh
Joseph E. Myers Jr., councilman, Boondocks of Mount Hope, Otisville
N
Gail H. Nagle, Arden
Carlo A. Nardone Jr., Westtown
Susan E. Naruk, Warwick
Peter Natale, Monroe
David S. Nathan, Chester
Jeanette Nebus, Middletown
Stephanie M. Nelson, Monroe
David M. Nemtzow, president, Alliance to Save Energy, Washington, D.C.
Jane Neufeld, Liberty
Diane Newlander, New Windsor
Joe Newlin, firefighter, FDNY, Middletown
Lynne Newman, Monroe
Robert A. Nichols, Middletown
Thomas Nickonovitz, Florida
Francis Nicolosi, New Windsor
Helmut E. Nimke, Tuxedo
Alex J. Nirenberg, Ellenville
Julie Nolan, Middletown
Willem J. Noorlander, Montgomery
Louise Noroian, The Book Nook, Port Jervis
Diane Novak, Goshen
Dorothy Novak, Montgomery
Susan A. Nussbaum, Highland Mills
O
Gary and Margaret Oakley, Warwick
Krista Oarcea, Marbletown
Brian Obach, abettor abettor of sociology, SUNY New Paltz
Richard O'Beirne, controlling director, Construction Contractors Association, Newburgh
Lisa Ochs, Middletown
John W. O'Day, Forestville
Helen Oddo, New Windsor
Pat O'Dwyer, Goshen
Image Source: mktgcdn.com
Eleanor Ogden, Circleville
Jean Ogilvie, Rock Tavern
Leo O'Grady, Chester
Holly O'Hern, Goshen
Timothy J. O'Keeffe, president, Homeowners' Alliance, Mountain Lodge Park
Mike Olenik, Pine Bush
Tim Olsen, Newburgh
Liam O'Neill, Huguenot
Jim O'Reilly, Saugerties
Carl Onken, Central Valley
Rossy Orozco, New York City
Deborah Orrio
Patrick O. Ortland, Newburgh
Shari Osborn, New Paltz
Rebecca Osczepinski, Pine Island
Morris Ossias, New Windsor
Ellis M. Oster, Wallkill
Richard G. Ostner, New Windsor
Steve Otiowski, Newburgh
Rachele (Shelly) Ottens, New Paltz
Harry C. Owen, president, Boondocks of Goshen PBA
James Owen, Middletown
Tom and Nancy Owen, Warwick
P
Bill Pacido, Chester
Albert P. Pacione Jr., Middletown
Frank J. Palermo, Highland Mills
Shari Palermo, Boondocks of Woodbury
Brian Palmenteri, Howard Beach
Diana Palmer, Loch Sheldrake
Patricia Panitz, Centerville, Mass.
Mercy Lou Panzarella, Milford, Pa.
Kathryn M. Parker, Middletown
Dan Fischer-Pask, Newburgh
Lori Lee Passaro, New Windsor
Andy and Beth Hoffman Patalona, Bethel
Clifton Patrick, Chester
Kelly Patterson, Middletown
Theodore A. Paulson, Kingston
Kathleen K. Pauker, Bearsville
Louis Paz, Middletown
Gloria Pease, New Windsor
George Pedersen, Highland Mills
Tony Pellegrino, New Windsor
John Pennings, Warwick
Joan Pepper, White Lake
Ralph W. Perello, Middletown
Lou Perillo, Middletown
Frank Perna, Middletown
Helen Perna, Middletown
Linda Perrone, Wappingers Falls
R. Perry, Bullville
Scott Perry, Goshen
Helen Peters, Warwick
Arthur A. Petersen, Roscoe
Dorthea Peterson, Newburgh
Lee Peterson, Warwick
Anna Petitti, Port Jervis
Julio Petitti, Port Jervis
Robert J. Petrillo, councilman, Boondocks of Newburgh
Lorraine Phelan, Middletown
John V. Phillips, New Paltz
Kirsten Phillips, Montgomery Elementary School, Montgomery
Lauren Phillips, Chester
Roger G. Phillips, Middletown
Frank J. Pierce, Florida
Brenda Narvaez-Pierson, Hamlet of Wallkill
Michael R. Pillmeier, R-Florida, Orange Canton legislator, 3rd District
Herman A.J. Pinkus, Accord
Rev. Robert H. Pinto, Rock Hill
Gordon W. Piper, Wurtsboro
Rita Pizarro, Middletown
Natale Pizzimenti, Washingtonville
Frances Fox-Pizzonia, New Windsor
Alan Poe, Port Jervis
Catherine Poli, Monticello
Ed Poll, Saugerties
Michael Pomarico, Beacon
Stephen T. Pomella, Florida
Paul Pomerantz, Newburgh
Raymond "Rusty" Pomeroy, chairman, Sullivan Canton Legislature
Jonathan Porpora, Rock Hill
John (Jack) Porter, Warwick
Harold R. Post, Goshen
Dennis Poust, accessory director, New York Accompaniment Catholic Conference, Albany
Ted Powell, Middletown
Brian Powers, Middletown
Constance Powles, Wallkill
Corinn Powles, Cornwall
James M. Prendergast, controlling director, Americans for Technology Leadership, Washington, D.C.
Tom Prendergast, Narrowsburg
Marilyn Price, West Winfield
Nick Price, Monticello
Cathy Pride, Port Jervis
Robert Priest, Cornwall
Tonianne Primieno, Rock Hill
Anthony J. Principi, secretary, Veterans Affairs
Elizabeth R. Profiro, Highland Mills
Taryn Puleo, New Paltz
Preston Pulliams, Ed.D., president, SUNY Orange, Middletown
Jenny Pupo, 10th grade, New York Military Academy
Q
David Quaadman, Newburgh
Christina Quartuccio, New Windsor
R
Kyle Rabin, Riverkeeper, Inc., Garrison
Heather Rajnert, Otisville
Arthur Ramos Jr., Middletown
Cynthia Ramos, Woodridge
Frank Randazzo, Tully
Richard Randazzo, Cornwall-on-Hudson
Meyer Rangell, Bloomingburg
Meyer Rangell, Mexico
Robert Rankin, Montgomery
Robert Rankin, Tillson
William A. Ransom III, Boondocks of Newburgh
Gordon Rauer, Rock Tavern
Justine Raymond, Wurtsboro
Mary S. Reader, Middletown
Rosemary Reeves, Cornwall
Gene Regan, Wallkill High science teacher, New Paltz
Annalee Reid, Middletown Christian School, Middletown
Camille Reid, Hamlet of Wallkill
Elma Reider, Greenfield Park
Debbie Reilly, Eldred
Arthur Reisel, Ed.D., Goshen
Philip J. Reiss, South Sterling, Pa.
John Rennhack, North Massapequa
Linda Reutershan, Cornwall
Linda Reutershan, New Windsor
Gene K. Reynolds, Cochecton
Lynn A. Rhodes, Sparrowbush
Ronald J. Riccardulli, Washingtonville
Jacy Ricciani, Middletown
Don Richards, Newburgh
Milton Richter, Monticello
Diane Riegal, Livingston Manor
Mona Rieger, Newburgh
Bob Riemann, Washingtonville
Kelly Right, Wurtsboro
David S. Riley, Westtown
Jeff Rittenhauser, Newburgh
Anthony Ritter, Gone Fishing Guide Service, Narrowsburg
Gladys Ritter, Washingtonville
Maria Lourdes Rivera, Ozone Park
Stacey Rizzo, Monroe
Joe Roberti, Ulster Canton legislator, Commune 3, chairman, Accessible Health Committee, Saugerties
Anne Roberts, Woodbourne
Ivy P. Roberts, North Bellmore
LuAnne Roberts, Livingston Manor
George Robertson, Goshen
Greg Robie, Highland Mills
Bina Robinson, director, CIVITAS: Citizens for Planetary Health Swain
Gregory C. Robinson, Fishkill Correctional Facility, Beacon
Keith Roddey, Goshen
Ann Rodman, chair, Boondocks of New Paltz Democratic Committee
Karl Rodman, New Paltz
Hector Rodriguez, bread-and-butter development specialist, City of Newburgh, Bread-and-butter Development Agency
Hector S. Rodriguez, New Paltz
George W. Rogero, Washingtonville
Andrea Rogers, Otisville
David Roggensack, Kerhonkson
James W. Rohner Jr., Port Jervis
Kimberly S. Roman, Glen Burnie, Md.
Yetzenia Collozo Roman, Liberty
John A. Romano Jr., New Windsor
Larry Roosa, Wurtsboro
Bernie Rosen, Woodstock
Mark Rosen, Gardiner
David Rosenberg, Village of Monticello trustee
Donald E. Ross Jr., Napanoch
Kevin Ross, New Windsor
Roland P. Rossi, Pine Bush
Rose Roth, Woodridge
Carol Rouse, Chester
Jean Rowe, controlling director, Builders Association of the Hudson Valley, Inc., Newburgh
Marshall Rubin, Youngsville
Chris Ruckdeschel, Middletown
Della Maria Ruckdeschel, Middletown
Tom and Carmen Rue, Monticello
Charles Ruffer, Highland Mills
Laurie J. Ruffino, IRS media specialist, Buffalo
Dawn D. Rufino, Goshen
William Ruggles, Middletown
John Rush, Highland Falls
Annie Rusk, Marlboro Elementary School, Marlboro
John Russell, Cornwall
Jennifer Ryan, Monroe
John M. Ryan, Middletown
S
Michael A. Sabo, director, VA Hudson Valley Health Care System
Matthew C. Saikaly, New Windsor
Ismet Sakarya, Rock Hill
Joel Sakolsky, Wallkill
Douglas Salatino, Chester
Christina Salomon, RN, Callicoon
Helen Salovin, Woodridge
Nicolas Salvatierra, Newburgh
Gerry Salvatore, Monroe
Jerry Sander, Warwick
Jim Sanders, New Windsor
Harold Sandin, admirable knight, Knights of Columbus, Delaware Valley Lath No. 4478, Callicoon
Anne Sandor, Monroe
Laurene Sandstrom, Goshen
Stephen Sanford, Slate Hill
Rocco Sangervasio, Newburgh
Johann Sanner, Coldenham
Richard Sarles, Newburgh
George J. Sarvis, Mountaindale
Robert Sassi, Middletown
Edward D. Sattler, Warwick
Ethel and Peter J. Savago, New Paltz
Ralph Jon Savarese, Middletown
Thomas C. Sawyer, Goshen
Leonard Sax, MD, Ph.D., exeuctive director, National Association for Single Sex Accessible Education, Poolesville, Md.
Toby Schack, carnality president, Orange Environment, Inc.
Edward P. Scharfenberger, Warwick
Jillian Scheinfeld, Rock Hill
Devin M. Scherubel, Pine Bush
Janice Scherwitz, Milford, Pa.
Bill Schimpf, mayor, Village of Maybrook
Bill Schmidt, Monroe
Richard M. Schmidt, New City
Phuil Schnabel, Chester
Lucille Schneider, Florida
Pete Schoen, Middletown
Howard and Fran Schoor, Bethel
Trent Schroyer, Warwick
Mrs. Schubert's second-grade class, Golden Hill Elementary School, Florida
Fred Schuepfer, Harriman
Joan M. Schupp, Middletown
AnnMarie Schupper, Middletown
Todd Schuster, New Windsor
Wayne M. Schutz, chairman, lath of directors, Blooming Grove Volunteer Ambulance Corps, Washingtonville
Rabbi Joel Schwab, Temple Sinai, Middletown
Norman C. Schwartz, Saugerties
Phyllis Schwartz, Highland Mills
Robert Schwartz, Washingtonville
Susana Schwartz, Wallkill
Paul Schwartzberg, Gardiner
Kate Schweizer, Harriman
John W. Scott, Walker Valley
Richard Scott, elder, Bruderhof Communities, Ulster Park
Tammy Scott, Chester
Jack Scully, SHTA, Mid Hudson Forensic Psychiatric Center, New Hampton
Jean Scully, Warwick
Patrick Scully, ambassador of communications, Catholic League, New York City
Robert A. Seagrave, accomplished accompaniment commander, New York Department of the Veterans of Foreign Wars, Hamburg
William Seaton, Goshen
Lynda and Terry Seeley, Pine Bush
A. Alan Seidman, chairman, Orange Canton Legislature
Gery Selemon, Newburgh
Alfonso Sellet, Walker Valley
Michael Sellet, Pine Bush Lath of Education
Kenneth J. Seltman, Newburgh
Brook Seltz, Boondocks of Newburgh
Gregory V. Serio, New York Accompaniment ambassador of Insurance, Albany
Dennis Serpi, Monroe
Byers O. Servic, Middletown
Brian Seulle, Maybrook
Joseph L. Sexton, Monroe
Jennifer Shagan, Poughkeepsie
Ann Shapiro, Ellenville
Jeffrey Shapiro, Highland
Norman Shapiro, Warwick
Gilbert D. Sharpe, Newburgh
Thomas Sheppard, Cornwall
Maria E. Shere, Monroe
Mark Sherman, New Paltz
Liz Sherry, Goshen
Tammy L. Shevlin, Westbrookville
J. Shiells, Warwick
Jean Shiells, Forestburgh
Greg Shilling, New Windsor
Eunice Shim, brand 7, Middletown Christian School, Middletown
Kristine E. Shmenco, Walden
Elmeda Shuback, Florida
Paul Shust, Warwick
Dawn Hulse-Sierra, Greenville
Carole Sigtermans, Pine Bush
Julia Silsby, Goshen
Joanne F. Silva, Newburgh
Ruth Silverman, Stone Ridge
Dennis W. Simmons, Port Jervis
Beverly Simonelli, Cragsmoor
Jack I. Simons, Liberty
John Sinsabaugh, Montgomery
Stephen F. Sipos, Middletown
Richard Siss, Milford, Pa.
Angela Sisson, Boondocks of Shawangunk
Magda Skermo, Montgomery
Lynn Skolnick, Kiamesha Lake
Michelle Skolnitsky, Liberty
Stanley Skrzypczak, Westtown
Gene Slater, Marlboro
James Slater, mayor, Village of Woodridge
Brian and Dottie Slattery, Florida
Edith and Jaclyn Sleder, Warwick
Grecia E. Slintak, Bloomingburg
Mrs. CarolAnn Sloat, Boondocks of Newburgh
Ann Smiley, Hamlet of Wallkill
Annette Smith, Walden
Barbara Smith, New Windsor
Debbie Holton-Smith, Warwick
Earl Smith, president, Orange Canton Correction Officers Benevolent Association
Frances E. Smith, Middletown
George A. Smith, Middletown
Henry Smith, Boondocks of Wallkill
Jack A. Smith, Highland
Jim, Jeanette and Julian Smith, Plattekill
Marie Smith, Monroe
Marie Anne Smith, Warwick
Melissa J. Smith, Liberty
Paula Smith, Claryville
Ruthann Smith, Wurtsboro
Sean Smith, Bethel
Mrs. Wendi L. Smith, Woodridge
Frank Smolinsky, Newburgh
Carol Smythe, Grahamsville
Barbara Snell, Warwick
Gregg Snigur, Warwick
Bonnie J. Snow, Highland Falls
Jim Sofranko, West Shokan
Michael J. Sommer, Ph.D., Monroe
Janet Sommers, Monroe
John E. Sopp, Middletown
Millie Soukup, Newburgh
Alan Southwell, Walden
Vladimir Sovich, Goshen
Ben Spadaro, Bronxville
Mary C. Spanos, canton coordinator, Catholic School Network/Orange and Sullivan
Bruce Sparrow, Wallkill
Irwin Sperber, New Paltz
Dara Spey, ambassador of analytic training, ambassador of Disability Services Counseling and Personal Development Center, Pace University, Westchester campuses, Pleasantville
Eliot Spitzer, advocate accepted of New York state
Chris Spoto, Newburgh
Patty Squillace, Newburgh
Carolyn Squittieri, Campbell Hall
Cliff Stabner, Goshen
Edward J. Stafford, controlling director, NYS Health Facilities Association, Albany
Laurie Stalter, Greenwood Lake
Marc Stamper, Montgomery
Maria Stampone, Middletown
Joseph Stanaitis, Warwick
Gilda Stanchfield, Washingtonville
Jillian Starinovich, New Paltz
Joe Stark, Goshen
Shelly Starkey, New Windsor
Nina Steinberg, South Fallsburg
Richard Steinberg, Middletown
Monroe Steindorf, Middletown
Lisa Stern, Mountainville
James E. Sterns, Washingtonville
Lois Stevens, Port Jervis
Mary Stevens, Chester
C. Stewart, Middletown
Diane M. Stillwood, Newburgh
Margaret H. Stoddard, Port Jervis
Jeannette Gillespie Stollar, Montgomery
Jon Stone, Newburgh
David J. Stoudnour, Walden
Edith Strang, Montgomery
Ruthann Strang, Montgomery
David Straus, chairman, Gardiner Democratic Committee
Risa S. Sugarman, Middletown
John Sullivan, Highland Mills
Matt Sullivan, Village of Warwick
Ned Sullivan, president, Scenic Hudson Inc., Poughkeepsie
Phil Sullivan, Woodstock
Roseanne Sullivan, Coalition for T.O.W. Library Services, Circleville
Kevin Sumner, Middletown
Lee Squires Sussman, Chester
Beverly A. Sutton, Tuxedo
Jim Sutton, Warwick
Virginia E. Sutton, co-chairman, Education Committee, Orange & Sullivan Canton Right to Life, Bloomingburg
Dr. William J. Swart, Newburgh
John M. Sweeney, summer resident, Wurtsboro Hills
Alyssa Swingle, New Paltz
John Sybrandy, Matamoras, Pa.
T
Jack J. Tae, DMD, president, Newburgh Dental Society
Robin M. Tamburi, Hamptonburgh
Sabina Tamburin, Goshen
John Taras, Middletown
Edward E. Tate, Slate Hill
Pamela Tatum, Boondocks of Newburgh
Janet Taxter, Central Valley
Barbara Taylor, New Windsor
Derek Taylor, Newburgh
Geoffrey Teabo, Middletown
Fleg Tealson, Kiamesha Lake
Ellen Teatum, Goshen
Patricia K. Tessler, RN, BSN, MSN, ancestors assistant practitioner, Campbell Hall
Dave Testa, Warwick
Anthony F. Therrien, Newburgh
Doris Therrien, Newburgh
Robin Therrien, Newburgh
Dixie Thompson, Warwick
William R. Thompson, New Windsor
Rhiannon Tiger, Ellenville
Christine Tighe, Washingtonville
Bruce Tillson, Goshen
Georgette Timmerman, Goshen
Cailin Timmins, Middletown
Laura Tittle, Newburgh
Vernon T. Tolo, M.D., president, American Academy of Orthopaedic Surgeons
Edward C. Tomcho, Florida
Sandra Tompkins, Newburgh
Sister Anne Toomey, Forestburgh
Marie Topolski, Monticello
G.M. Tornatore, Newburgh
Marty Torrey, arch of agents to Congressman John E. Sweeney, R-22
Richard Trabucco, Middletown
Louise Trancynger, agent chairman, Boondocks of Gardiner Democratic Committee
Arnold Tranes, Goshen
Edward D. Treacy, Highland Falls
Luciano Triassi, Washingtonville
Susan Trieste, Harriman
Christopher Troelier, Newburgh
Marilynne Troiano, New Windsor
Lois J. Trowbridge, Mountaindale
R. David Townley, Howells
Rev. Duncan Trueman, Warwick
Jason Trusewicz, Goshen
Tula Tsalis, Warwick
Bruce Tuchman, Saugerties
Art Tully, Campbell Hall
Carmela Turco, Salisbury Mills
Fran Turi, Goshen
Thomas A. Turk, Newburgh
Franklin K. Turner Jr., secretary-treasurer, American Federation of Government Employees, Bounded 2440, Montrose
Kathleen Turner, Greenwood Lake
Norman Turner, New Paltz
Rose Tyler, Livingston Manor
Cindy Tysvear, Chester
U
George Ugolini, Fishkill
Jim Ullrich, Middletown
Jeanette Ulvila, Godeffroy
Stephen A. Ungerer, Highland Mills
Barbara Upton, Kerhonkson
Veronica Uss, controlling director, Recovery Center, Monticello
Cindy Utter, Johnson
V
Alicia Vaccaro, president, Friends of the Monroe Free Library, Monroe
Eric Valentin, Boondocks of Wallkill councilman
Ronald C. Valentine, Slate Hill
Albert C. Valk, supervisor, Boondocks of Montgomery
Joseph Edward Vallely, Washington Green, Conn.
Rudolph Vallet, Goshen
Ron Valure, Campbell Hall
Bill VanAllen, Hurley
H. van den Essen, Wallkill
Rodney Van den Heuvel, Matamoras, Pa.
Greg Vandergriff, Lubbock, Texas
Walter Van Der Meulen, Walden
Tina M. Vandunk, Middletown
Sandra I. van Heerden, Salisbury Mills
Fawn L. Van Horn, wildlife rehabilitator, Highland Lake
Noel van Swol, Long Eddy
Kathleen Van Vlack, Cornwall
Robert H. Van Vlack, New Paltz
Boby Varghese, Harriman
Adrienne L. Varicka, Boondocks of Wallkill
Thomas Vehec, Washingtonville
Joseph F. Vesely Jr., Ellenville
John Vest, Monroe
Frank Vignola, Middletown
Jeanne Vitale, Highland
Sonja M. Vleer, Middletown
Horst Vollmann, Warwick
Rev. John J. Vondras, pastor, St. Francis of Assisi Church, Newburgh
Joseph Vousden, Montgomery
W
Art Wager, Campbell Hall
A. Wahrer, Milton
Craig Waldvogel, Bloomingburg
Floyd Walker, Kiamesha Lake
Georgia Wallace, Fort Montgomery
Pat Wallace, Goshen
Laura F. Walls, analysis director, Mid-Hudson Pattern for Progress
Michael Walsh, Woodstock
Carolyn Walters, Bloomingburg
Jim Walters, controlling director, Catskill Forest Association
K.J. Walters, Monroe
Kieran Walters, Monroe
Marianne Walters, Monroe
Laurence T. Wansor, Chester
Grant Ward, Hamlet of Wallkill
John Ward, supervisor, Boondocks of Wallkill
Khadijah Ward, Woodstock
Nancy Ward, Pine Bush
Patricia M. Ward, Middletown
Roland Ward, South Fallsburg
Frederica Warner, Newburgh
Dwight Warren, carnality president, Incorporated Orange Canton Chapter, New York Accompaniment Archaeological Association, Campbell Hall
Louise Warren, Pine Bush
Alyssa Watson, Boondocks of Wallkill
Chip Watson, Walden
Pauline H. Watson, Monroe
Tony Wayne and the Committee for School Reform, Fremont Center
Robert Webber, Boondocks of Newburgh
Debra Weber, Florida
Victoria L. Weed, Newburgh
John Weimer, Walden
Bob Weinberger, above mayor, Village of Goshen
Alan Weinrib, Vernon, N.J.
Janet Weintraub, Pembroke Pines, Fla.
Albert W. Weir, U.S. American Legion Column 488, Monroe
Linda G. Weiser, president, Alliance for the Mentally Ill in the Canton of Orange, National Alliance for the Mentally Ill, Sugar Loaf
Jonathan R. Weiss, Bethel
D. Wells, New Paltz
Terrence J. Wells, Boston
Jenni Lynn Wenger, Coldenham
Nancy M. Werany, owner, Star Gallery, Middletown
Rosemarie Werkman, Monroe
Carol H. Werner, Middletown
Lyn Wessels, Otisville
Jean Weston, Salisbury Mills
Anita Wetzel, Rosendale
George A. Whaler, Newburgh
Soso Whaley, Kensington, N.H.
Keith Wharton, Milford, Pa.
John J. Whiffen, Democratic applicant for Orange Canton sheriff, Fort Montgomery
Larry Whightsil, Goshen
Lawrence Whipple, Neversink
Henry White, Hamlet of Wallkill
Pam White, Tuxedo
Robert White, banking secretary, Knights of Columbus, Delaware Valley Lath No. 4478, Callicoon
Dan Whitley, pastor, Clintondale Friends Church, Clintondale
Arthur E.F. Wiese Jr., carnality president, Corporate Communications, Entergy Corp., New Orleans
B. Wiesenfeld, Warwick
Christine and Rebekah Wilkins, Middletown
Ken Wilkinson, New York president, National Association of Chiefs of Police, Wappinger
Virginia Wilkinson, Newburgh
Valerie Will, Orchard Park
Thomas N. Willcox, pastor, First Presbyterian Church, Westtown
Brad Williams, controlling director, NYS Independent Living Council, Albany
Dave Williams, Middletown
Jeanne Williams, Sparrowbush
Joseph S. Williams, carnality president, Orange Canton Unit, CSEA
Robert Williams, Montgomery
Sandra Williams, Newburgh
Verna Forbes Willson, Farmington, N.M.
Alma L. Wilson, Pine Bush
Amy Wilson, Montgomery Elementary School, Montgomery
Ann Wilson, Port Jervis
Lilla Wilson, Kingston
Scott P. Wilson, Highland Mills
David L. Wing, Middletown
Wayne Winkler, Newburgh
John Winn, West Point
James W. Winslow, Newburgh
Genevieve Winstanley, Greenwood Lake
Danny Withers, Goshen
Kellie Wohl, Goshen
Roxayne Wolf, Bloomingburg
L. Wolff, Middletown
Ed Wolven, Cuddebackville
Jonathan G. Wontz, Blooming Grove boondocks councilman
Dennis J. Wood, Cornwall-on-Hudson
Michele Wood, Goshen
Richard Wood, M.D., Pine Bush
Dawn Woody, Warwick
Pierre Woog, Milford, Pa.
Vic Work, Hamlet of Wallkill
John A. Worts, president, Fulton Chevrolet, Route 17M, Middletown
Nancy Wright, Marbletown
Edwina Wulff, Sparrowbush
X
Y
Rebecca Yarwood, Cuddebackville
Robin Vaccai-Yess, Highland
Kimberly Youchah, Florida
Judith E. Young, Wurtsboro
Burt Yust, Monticello
Z
Anthony C. Zacharakis, Tappan
Joseph R. Zankl, Pine Bush
Jutta Zankl, Pine Bush
Andrew J. Zarutskie, boondocks clerk, Newburgh
Josh Zecher, Arlington
Kendall Zeigler, Milford, Pa.
Darla R. Zepko, Newburgh
Joe Zerbey, Chester
Dariann Zielinski, Shawangunk
Lucille and Paul Zimmermann, Eldred
Michelle Zink, Pine Bush
Lee Zoldan, Middletown
Alan Zoliner, Newburgh
Irving Zuckerman, Chester
Image Source: mktgcdn.com
Mazzola Insurance Rochester Ny
Image Source: innovationnights.com
Image Source: toledoblade.com
Image Source: mugshots.com
Image Source: mazzolainsurance.org
Image Source: mazzolainsurance.org
{ 0 komentar... read them below or add one }
Posting Komentar